Men’s & Women’s League

PosTeamGPWLTPTS
1Boman11110022
2Bratrud1182117
3Algar1153313
4Augustana Women1064012
5Belanger1155111
6Harmider1145210
7Galenza103528
8Augustana Mixed93517
9Strudwick113717
10Augustana Men83506
11Lindstrand113806
12Wollum101635

If you can’t make a scheduled game, please contact the Manager and the Skip of the other team to reschedule the game.

No Shows will get ZERO points!

It’s up to the thirds to post the appropriate points. Please try to update your points on the draw schedule every week.

Men’s & Women’s League

DateTeamsTime/Results