Thursday Open Team League

If you can’t make a scheduled game, please contact the Manager and the Skip of the other team to reschedule the game.

No Shows will get ZERO points!

It’s up to the thirds to post the appropriate points. Please try to update your points on the draw schedule every week.

Thursday Open Team

PosTeamGPWLTPTS
1Warawa13111123
2Shapka13102121
3Allaway14104020
4The Bald & The Beautiful13103020
5Kiziak1375115
6Burtnack1477014
7Knockleby1477014
8Martz1477014
9Dammann1357111
10Orr1458111
11CCHS 1134819
12Wright134819
13Erickson123728
14CCHS 21111002

Thursday Open Team League

DateTeamsTime/Results