Thursday Open Team ending March 5

October 2020
M T W T F S S
« Mar    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031  
DateTeamsTime/Results

Thursday Open Team ending March 5

PosTeamGPWLTPTS
1Shapka16122226
2Warawa15122125
3Allaway16114123
4The Bald & The Beautiful16114123
5Burtnack1687117
6Knockleby1587016
7Martz1677216
8Kiziak1577115
9CCHS 11568113
10Erickson1457212
11Dammann1458111
12Orr16510111
13Wright1541019
14CCHS 21521304